Relieves all these

  • Sore Throat & Headache
  • Sinus & Nasal Congestion
  • Runny Nose & Sneezing

Active Ingredients: Analgesic: Acetaminophen (Extra Strength) 650 mg, Decongestant: Phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 mg, Antihistamine: Pheniramine maleate 20mg